U5/6 TEAM 23 KINGFISHER

COACH: KARA TREVITHICK

MANAGER:

Mikayla       Ayoub

Hartlee       Carberry

Mia              Fitsimmons

Emily           Maru-Dickenson

Aria             McDowall

Meaghan   Swain

Ilisiana       Taufahema

Evie             Whitney

U8 TEAM 20 LLAMAS

COACH: AIMEE WEIR/OLIVIA STOKES

MANAGER: ANETTE BOWLER

Hannah    Baley

Cassidy     Bowler

Lexi            Iskander

Sarah         Masoud

Addison    Peddie

Sophie       Stokes

Alyssa        Smeros

Mikayla     Tibenhouse

10A TEAM 17

COACH:  CHRIS BAKUNOCIWZ

MANAGER: ANGELA SHARPE

Leena       Adra

Sienna      Bender

Sienna      Cosentino

Stella        Dalziel

Aya           Hammoud

Piper        Ross

Zoe           Sharpe

Jay            Sani

11A TEAM 14

COACH: VUTA TAGANESIA

MANAGER: ANESA BECK

Alannah    Back

Kayla         Bentley

Sarah         Cannon

Ivana         Jovanovski

Talia           McDowall

Ashleigh    Peters

Ruby          Parker

Natalie      Vesanen

Ella            Whitham

13/1 EAM 11

COACH: JADE and JANAIA

MANAGER: SAMANTHA BATTESE

Abby        Fuz

Caitlyn    Battese

Lani         Kennedy

Marika    Maru-Dickinson

Erin          McMahon

Georgia  Ownsett

Isabella  Passalis

Kayley    Sommer

14A TEAM 8

COACH: NYREE HANRATTY

MANAGER: JO MCGRATH

Rachel      Barbey

Chloe        Bulmer

Emilee      Herbert

Sharlize     Khalil

Meaghan  McGrath

Indee         Peters

Lilee           Tipene

 

15/16A TEAM 5

COACH: KADINA DALZIAL

MANAGER: MICHELLE OWSNETTE

 

Brook       Bulmer

Grace       Coleman

Jaymee    Cuskelly

Kaitlyn     Kelly

Angelina Kolokotas

Talia         Khalil

Hannah   Owsnette

Aimee      Weir

TEAM 1 DIV 1

MANAGER: ROSANNA RUSSELL

Sharneece    Antoun

Olivia             Brown

Emaison       Beck

Tara               Bowler

Rachel          Childs

Ashleigh      Minchew

Laura           McLaughan

Renee          Russell

 

 

U8 TEAM 22 LLAMAS

COACH: AMY WARNER

MANAGER: VELISHA HANRATTY

Tahlia     Bently

Brianna  Bell

Ruby       Caddy

Macey     Hanratty

Gabriella Naghyoui

Lara          Penney

Hazel       Watters  

Harriot    Warner    

U9 TEAM 19 LAKES

COACH: JAYDENE BARNES

MANAGER: LIZ HARRIS

Hazel       Barnes

Emily       Baxter

Jade         Harris

Emma     Knight

Jamie       Lupton

Ella           Peroni

Charlie    Pickering

Chelsea   Young

 

 

10B TEAM 16

COACH: CATHERINE LLOYD

MANAGER: AMANDA FING

Chloe         Ambrose

Kayah         Barcz

Addisobn   Fing

Bronte        Lloyd

Elyssa         Mahfoud

Addison     Pearce

Karyn          Tan

 

12A  TEAM13

COACH: DANIELLE MOUSSA

MANAGER: LEAH DEAS

Maddison  Berghan

Tahlia          Deas

LilI               Farrell

Ellie             Hanratty

Arabelle      Llyod

Sienna         Mcgrath

Aiesha         Moussa

Esther         Taganesia

Cara             Watters

 

 

 

13C TEAM 10

COACH: ROBYN KELLY

MANAGER: BLAKE FISHER

Chloe       Fisher

Charlyse  Hall

Stacey      Kelly

Page         Magee

Armani    Sleiman

Kate         Stalgis

Ava          Spiro

 

 

14B TEAM 7

COACH: LAUREN/ELISE

MANAGER: CHARMAYNE WHITE

Zoe              Bowmaker

Sienna        Dee

Amy            Deas

Jovianne    Hong

Paige          Lloyd

Julia            Stokes

Kiraley       Wilkes

Keira          White

 

TEAM 4 DIV 3

COACH: RACHEL CHILDS

MANAGER: KAREN BENSON

 

Mackenzie    Benson

Charlotte      Herbert

Vanessa         Hetman

Tamryn          Sedler

Taylah            Sommer

Roha              Typene

 

           

TEAM 2 DIV 1

MANAGER: KIM CHILDS

Kerryanne         Antoun

jaydene              barnes

Cathy                  Forester

Callie                   Jenkins

Mikayla              Kuhn

Lauren               McComb

Leisa                  Saidy

U8 TEAM 21 LLAMAS

COACH: JESSICA SCOTT

MANAGER: JESSICA PARKER

Olivia          Ambrose

Indigo         Fing

Mariyah     King

Madisyn     King

Mackenna  King

Charlize       Parker

Eden            Ross

Milan           Sandilands

Annabel      Sampson

U9 TEAM 18 RIVERS

COACH: KRISTY DOHERTY

Manager: SHARON PADRON

Eliza          Aussiekel

Scarlett    Budiarta

Grace       Doherty

Ruby         Fitzsimmons

Natalia     Khoury

Ciara         Msquillian

Erica         Padron

Lucia         Ricapito

10B TEAM 15

COACH: KRISTIE SMEROS

MANAGER: DANIELLA RISTEVSKI

Mackenzie   Bowler

Alex             Chaytor

Maree        Hastie

Sienna        Mullinger

Sarah          Musumeci

Angelina    Nikolovski

Zara            Ristevski

Katia           Smeros

12B TEAM 12

COACH: VANESSA SWAIN

MANAGER: KYLIE MCGREGOR

Priya        Coleman

Serena     Mccarthy-Murray

Phoebe    Pragnell

Vitoria     Sheddon

Addison   Smith

Charlotte Swain

Sophie      Scozzafaxa

Ashleigh   Thickett

Georgia     Xantho

14A TEAM 9

COACH: DOMINIC HARRINGTON

MANAGER: WENDY MCCOMB

Imogen       Berghan

Karina         Fukofuka

Sienna         Hanratty

Naveya        Hammoud

Jannah         Moussa

Sarah            Mccomb

Rastalia        Smith

Kaylah           Torbay

 

 

15/16B TEAM 6

COACH: KADINA DALZIEL

MANAGER: MICHELLE MILLER

 

Alysha         Cannon

Madeline    Grant

Lilly              Johnston

McKenzie    Marshall

Phobe          Miller

Sandra         Nikilovski

Kathleen      Polson

Olivia            Stokes

TEAM 3 DIV 2

MANAGER: TRACEY LOGAN

Yasmin          Baird

Nayomi         Dawes

Montana       Dalziel

Courtney      Logan

Alyce              Mcgovern

Ashley           Macatheon

Stacey           Thambyah

Keisha           Waite

WHERE DO WE PLAY?

Bankstown Netball Association

Deverall Park, Yanderra Street

Condell Park NSW 2200

 

PUMAS HOTLINE

For all enquiries call our Secretary,
Kim Childs: 0418 268 562 or email pumasnetball_@outlook.com

BANKING DETAILS

BSB 611 000

Account Number: 061094669

 

CONTACT US DIRECTLY