7 years TEAM 17 Bugs Bunny

COACH: Sonia Viveiros

MANAGER: Sally Beattie

Isla              Arevski

Lani             Barcz

Maddison  Beattie

Ivy               Gaughan

Olivia          Viveiros

Ariana        Viveiros

10/1 years TEAM 14

COACH: Chris Bakunowicz

MANAGER: Mel Watters

Tahlia         Bentley

Jade            Harris

Mariyah     King

Madisyn     King

Mackenna  King

Jamie           Lupton

Piper           Lockhart

Charlise     Parker

Eden            Ross

Hazel           Watters

12A TEAM 11

COACH:  Kadina and Mackenzie 

MANAGER: Vanessa Knight

Mackenzie  Bowler

Stella           Dalziel

Tanesia       Hall

Emma         Knight

Bronte        Lloyd

Addison     Pearce

Piper           Ross

Emaison     Scoon

14A TEAM 8

COACH: Catherine and Nyree 

MANAGER: Mel Watters

Prita           Coleman

Lilli              Farrell

Ellie            Hanratty

Arabelle    Lloyd

Sienna       McGrath

Phoebe      Pragnell

Addison     Smith

Ashleigh   Thickett

Georgia     Xanthos

Cara           Watters

TEAM 5 INTERS

COACH: Dominic Harrington

MANAGER: 

 

Alysha        Cannon

Brooke       Bulmer

Lily              Johnston

Angelina    Kolokotos

Phoebe       Millar

Kathleen    Polson

Julie             Stokes

Keira           White

Kiraley        Wilkes

                   

             

                     TEAM 2 Div 1/2

                     MANAGER: Tracey Logan

Yasmin       Baird

Montana    Dalziel

Mackenzie  Dalziel

Nayomi      Dawes

Naryna       Dawes

Courtney    Logan

Alyce           McGovern

Ashley         Mccutcheon

Samantha   OBrien

Stacey          Thambyah

 

 

8 years TEAM 16 Road Runners

COACH:  Paige LLoyd

MANAGER:  Samantha Carberry

Aria              Anevski

Hartlee       Carberry

Mia               Fitzsimmons

Paige            Holm

Ruby             Howard

Lily                Kilkeary

Annabelle    Nguyen

10/2 Years TEAM 13

COACH: Jessica Scott

MANAGER:  Kylie Young

Olivia        Ambrose

Ruby         Caddy

Ruby         Fitzsimmons

Indigo       Fing

Leika         Gow

Sienna       Holm

Sarah         Massoud

Addison    Peddie

Anabelle    Sampson

Chelsea      Young

 

12B TEAM 10

COACH: Therese Hastie

MANAGER: Kristie Smeros

Chloe        Ambrose

Kya            Barcz

Ashtyn      Hall

Maree       Hastie

Sarah        Musumeci

Grace        Eamens

Addison    Fing

Zara           Johnston

Katia          Smeros

 

15/16C  TEAM 7

COACH: Robyn Kelly

MANAGER: 

Chloe       Fischer

Charlyse  Hall

Stacey      Kelly

Page         Magee

Serena     Mccarthy-Murray

Armani     Sleiman

Ava           Spiro

Kate          Stalgis

 

TEAM 4 Div 5

MANAGER: Sharon Padron

Kim          Childs

Janene     Coleman

Angela      Cooper

Kadina      Dalziel

Kristy         Doherty

Sonia          Freston

Brianna     Jasper

Sharon       Padron

Paulene     Taganesia

Vuta            Taganesia

TEAM 1 Div 1/2

MANAGER:  Kim Childs

Sharneece  Antoun

Jaydene       Barnes

Micharla      Caddy

Rachel          Childs

Lauren         McComb

Brianna        Maimone

Jessica           Scott

Deamma      Taganesia

9 years TEAM 15 Micky Mouse

COACH: Aimee Weir

MANAGER: Annette Bowler

Hannah    Bayley

Cassidy     Bowler

Brooklyn  Doherty

Lexi            Iskander

Elizabeth   Prestwidge

Sophie        Stokes

Kalyani       York

11A years TEAM 12

COACH: Kristy Hunter

Manager: Sharon Padron

Eliza         Aussieker

Hazel       Barnes

Emily       Baxter

Grace       Doherty

Natalia    Khoury

Ciara         Mcquillian

Erica         Padron

Ella            Peroni

Charli       Pickering

13A TEAM 9

COACH: Aimee Weir

MANAGER: Kathryn Cannon

Alannah    Back

Kayla         Bentley

Sarah         Cannon

April           Foulcher

Kya             Glendinning

Katherine  Moussa

Ruby            Parker

Ashleigh     Peters

Ella               Whitham

15/16A TEAM 6

COACH: Dominic Harrington

MANAGER: Wendy McComb

Rachel      Barbey

Chloe        Bulmer

Emilee      Herbert

Jovianne   Hong

Paige          Lloyd

Sarah         McComb

Maeghan   McGrath

Indee          Peters

Elizabeth    Samuel

TEAM 3 Div 4

MANAGER: Karen Benson

Mackenzie    Benson

Jaymee         Cuskelly

Grace            Coleman

Charlotte      Herbert

Kaitlyn           Kelly

Larissa           Khun

Tamryn          Sedler

Taylah            Sommer